Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.199700022
33Wiktor BieniekBramkarz10.02.20010000

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010223
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.199900011
7Jakub BartosińskiObrońca28.01.20000000
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.199811523
18Jakub PawlikObrońca22.03.20000004
19Kacper ŚwiątczakObrońca20.04.20000000
24Jan PedaObrońca16.06.20010003

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
5Mateusz BąkowiczPomocnik29.07.20011007
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.20010019
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198740423
11Kacper PrzedboraPomocnik09.09.19980008
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.19901005
15Artur AmrozińskiPomocnik18.12.19980003
20Łukasz BuczkowskiPomocnik03.07.199400213
21Igor KaniaPomocnik31.07.19971017
23Jacek WuwerPomocnik30.04.19981007
26Dawid ŚwiątekPomocnik08.08.20000000
27Kacper GiełzakPomocnik14.05.20010000

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
9Kamil KubiakNapastnik13.04.19910007
17Bartosz SnopczyńskiNapastnik01.06.20014007
77Adrian MarciochNapastnik23.03.19983006