Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.19970005
26Pedro Luis Moreno GonzálezBramkarz20.03.19960005

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010010
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.199910210
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.19981038
19Kacper ŚwiątczakObrońca20.04.20000008

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.20010006
9Jakub ŻyznowskiPomocnik29.07.200120010
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198740210
11Kacper PrzedboraPomocnik09.09.19981015
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.19900017
15Artur AmrozińskiPomocnik18.12.19980003
18Mateusz LeszczukPomocnik15.01.20010009
19Aleksander WiśniewskiPomocnik05.01.20010008
20Łukasz BuczkowskiPomocnik03.07.19940037
23Michał DrabikPomocnik20.04.200100010
39Hubert PrzybycieńPomocnik24.09.19990002
88Marcin GawronPomocnik02.01.19960005

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
17Kewin PrzygodaNapastnik26.05.19982017
77Maciej RadaszkiewiczNapastnik19.07.199740010