Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.02.199700025
33Patryk GrejberBramkarz27.04.19980007

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Paweł MagdońObrońca13.11.19790012
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010233
5Mateusz BąkowiczObrońca29.07.200141016
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.199801632
19Jakub BartosińskiObrońca28.01.200000014
23Piotr KornackiObrońca17.03.199032517
27Mateusz MatysiakObrońca20.06.20000001

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Sebastian KaweckiPomocnik26.03.19970003
6Bartłomiej CieślikPomocnik20.05.199900016
7Bartosz RymekPomocnik29.05.199911114
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.200110021
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.1987112533
11Kacper PrzedboraPomocnik09.09.199810012
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.199030116
15Artur AmrozińskiPomocnik18.12.19981015
18Jakub PawlikPomocnik22.03.200010014
20Łukasz BuczkowskiPomocnik03.07.199400315

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
9Kamil KubiakNapastnik13.04.199170014
17Bartosz SnopczyńskiNapastnik01.06.200131013
21Igor KaniaNapastnik31.07.19970005
77Rafał NowakNapastnik26.01.199840317