Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Krzysztof BaranBramkarz12.02.199000110
22Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.199700011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010314
5Michał DrabikObrońca20.04.200130315
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.19990019
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.199850319
33Mateusz UchrońskiObrońca29.12.20010016
37Miłosz TurewiczObrońca26.01.199720519
66Artur DunajskiObrońca29.08.200200212

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
7Adam NowakPomocnik10 lutego 19940001
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.200110616
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198710519
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.199020019
15Mateusz KosylakPomocnik24.07.20030002
17Ernest WarczykPomocnik07.03.200200215
20Dominik PecynaPomocnik14.11.199820319
23Miłosz KapicaPomocnik05.01.200210113
77Klim MorenkovPomocnik20.09.199960320
80Jakub ZimaPomocnik01.08.20020006

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
14Piotr SulimaNapastnik25 października 19980012
99Remigiusz BiernatNapastnik19.03.200100011

Wypożyczony z Klubu

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Bartosz SzadkowskiWypożyczony z Klubu21.09.20000000
11Miłosz GrzesińskiWypożyczony z Klubu09.07.20020005
14Bartosz PawełekWypożyczony z Klubu23.05.20020004