Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Krzysztof BaranBramkarz12.02.19900000
22Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.19970005

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010010
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.199910210
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.19981038
19Kacper ŚwiątczakObrońca20.04.20000008
23Michał DrabikObrońca20.04.200100010
33Mateusz UchrońskiObrońca29.12.20010000
37Miłosz TurewiczObrońca26.01.19970000

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
7Artur AmrozińskiPomocnik18.12.19980003
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.20010006
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198740210
11Kacper PrzedboraPomocnik09.09.19981015
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.19900017
14Hubert PrzybycieńPomocnik24.09.19990002
15Dominik StępieńPomocnik14.12.20020000
17Ernest WarczykPomocnik07.03.20020000
20Łukasz BuczkowskiPomocnik03.07.19940037
27Krystian MroczekPomocnik11.03.19940000
77Jakub ŻyznowskiPomocnik29.07.200120010

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
9Kamil KubiakNapastnik13.04.19910000
99Bartosz SzadkowskiNapastnik21.09.20000000