Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Krzysztof BaranBramkarz12.02.19900000
1Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.19970005

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Mateusz UchrońskiObrońca-0000
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010010
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.199910210
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.19981038
19Kacper ŚwiątczakObrońca20.04.20000008
23Michał DrabikObrońca20.04.200100010

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Ernest WarczykPomocnik07.03.20020000
Krystian MroczekPomocnik11.03.19940000
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.20010006
9Jakub ŻyznowskiPomocnik29.07.200120010
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198740210
11Kacper PrzedboraPomocnik09.09.19981015
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.19900017
15Artur AmrozińskiPomocnik18.12.19980003
20Łukasz BuczkowskiPomocnik03.07.19940037
39Hubert PrzybycieńPomocnik24.09.19990002

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Bartosz SzadkowskiNapastnik-0000
Kamil KubiakNapastnik13.04.19910000