Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Krzysztof BaranBramkarz12.02.19900014
22Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.199700011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.19900028
5Michał DrabikObrońca20.04.20010039
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.19990017
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.199840213
33Mateusz UchrońskiObrońca29.12.20010016
37Miłosz TurewiczObrońca26.01.199710314
66Artur DunajskiObrońca29.08.200200110

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.200110311
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198710414
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.199020013
14Bartosz PawełekPomocnik23.05.20020004
15Mateusz KosylakPomocnik24.07.20030001
17Ernest WarczykPomocnik07.03.200200211
20Dominik PecynaPomocnik14.11.199820314
23Miłosz KapicaPomocnik05.01.20020019
77Klim MorenkovPomocnik20.09.199950214
80Jakub ZimaPomocnik01.08.20020005

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
7Artur AmrozińskiNapastnik18.12.199860413
11Miłosz GrzesińskiNapastnik09.07.20020005
27Krystian MroczekNapastnik11.03.199440413
99Remigiusz BiernatNapastnik19.03.20010007

Wypożyczony z Klubu

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Bartosz SzadkowskiWypożyczony z Klubu21.09.20000000