Nasza Kadra

Bramkarz

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
1Krzysztof BaranBramkarz12.02.19900018
22Mateusz AwdziewiczBramkarz02.01.199700011

Obrońca

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
4Kamil CyranObrońca21.09.199010312
5Michał DrabikObrońca20.04.200100313
6Bartłomiej CieślikObrońca20.05.19990018
16Patryk JakubczykObrońca17.06.199850317
33Mateusz UchrońskiObrońca29.12.20010016
37Miłosz TurewiczObrońca26.01.199710517
66Artur DunajskiObrońca29.08.200200111

Pomocnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
8Eryk KaprońPomocnik11.04.200110515
10Kamil SzymczakPomocnik12.04.198710417
13Kamil LewińskiPomocnik04.01.199020017
14Bartosz PawełekPomocnik23.05.20020004
15Mateusz KosylakPomocnik24.07.20030002
17Ernest WarczykPomocnik07.03.200200215
20Dominik PecynaPomocnik14.11.199820318
23Miłosz KapicaPomocnik05.01.200210112
77Klim MorenkovPomocnik20.09.199960218
80Jakub ZimaPomocnik01.08.20020006

Napastnik

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
7Artur AmrozińskiNapastnik18.12.1998110616
11Miłosz GrzesińskiNapastnik09.07.20020005
27Krystian MroczekNapastnik11.03.199460417
99Remigiusz BiernatNapastnik19.03.200100010

Wypożyczony z Klubu

#ZawodnikPozycjaUrodzonyBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiMecze
Bartosz SzadkowskiWypożyczony z Klubu21.09.20000000